Starejše podatke še preverjamo.

Šolsko leto 2021/22

Ramšak Gaja8.bangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Čurman Ajda9.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja8.aastronomijazlato priznanje
Krošl Ana9.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Pelengić Jurij8.aastronomijazlato priznanje
Radišek Nik8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Belina Pina9.cbiologijazlato priznanje
Čurman Ajda9.abiologijazlato priznanje
Pelengić Jurij8.abobersrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja8.afizikazlato priznanje
Pelengić Jurij8.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Turk Jean Luc9.bfizikazlato priznanje
Drobne Neja8.akemijasrebrno priznanje
Radišek Nik8.bkemijasrebrno priznanje
Bornšek Jernej7.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja8.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Krošl Ana9.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Pelengić Jurij8.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Skamen Urh8.cmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Vukovič Lara9.bnemščinasrebrno priznanje
Krošl Ana9.apoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Čurman Ajda9.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja8.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Grobelšek Maks8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Jančič Eva7.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Kmecl Tjaš9.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Kolar Lana7.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Krošl Ana9.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Pahor Tjaž9.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Pelengić Jurij8.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Petrak Tisa7.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Plevnik Ivanuša Gaja8.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Radišek Nik8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Turk Jean Luc9.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Vodeb Ravnjak Maks8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja8.arazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja8.aslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Vukovič Lara9.bslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Bajrektarević Neila4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Radišek Nik8.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje

Šolsko leto 2021/22

Čurman Ajda8.abiologijasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja7.alogikasrebrno priznanje
Čurman Ajda8.akemijasrebrno priznanje
Plevnik Ivanuša Gaja7.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Turk Jean Luc8.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Leban Ema8.apoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž9.brazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Holobar Tia4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Hržica Stante Žan4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Kmecl Kaja4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Novak Gašper4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Plevnik Ivanuša Naj4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Radič Liam4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Radišek Nik7.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Iskra8.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Turinek Nejc4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vukovič Lara8.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje

Šolsko leto 2019/20

Ašič Živa9.bangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Kalamiza Vid9.bangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Cilenšek Luka8.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo9.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža9.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Bračun Lara9.abiologijasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc Gašper9.bbiologijasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža9.bbiologijasrebrno priznanje
Cilenšek Luka8.abobersrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž8.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Gorenak Gašper8.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Mlinarevič Aleksej9.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Pečnik Eva7.cgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Bračun Lara9.akemijasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža9.bkemijazlato priznanje
Mikic Neža9.blogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Novak Gašper3.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Radič Liam3.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Strašek Ema2.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Iskra7.blogikasrebrno priznanje
Leban Ema7.apoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Čurman Ajda7.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Gorenak Gašper8.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Krošl Ana7.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Leban Ema7.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Vrečko Jan Damjan8.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo9.arazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Krošl Ana7.arazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža9.bslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Freitag Milanez Taja8.bzgodovinasrebrno priznanje
Pratnemer Lana-May8.azgodovinasrebrno priznanje

Šolsko leto 2018/19

Hubert Pluemper Isabela9.bangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Turk Tia Maria9.bangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja9.bastronomijazlato priznanje
Ješovnik Nina9.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Lucijan9.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo8.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Mlinarevič Aleksej8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Bračun Lara8.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja9.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Gutenberger Rok9.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Kalamiza Vid8.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Lucijan9.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Lucijan9.bfizikazlato priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo8.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža8.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž7.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Freitag Milanez Taja7.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Freitag Milanez Taja7.bgeografijazlato priznanje
Mikic Neža8.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Izidor9.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Bračun Lara8.akemijasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja9.bkemijazlato priznanje
Hrastnik Sara8.bkemijasrebrno priznanje
Ješovnik Nina9.bkemijasrebrno priznanje
Kalamiza Vid8.bkemijasrebrno priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo8.akemijasrebrno priznanje
Grögl Zala5.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Lesjak Glorija2.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Novak Gašper2.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Radič Liam2.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Radišek Nik5.blogična pošastzlato priznanje
Strašek Ema1.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Strašek Vid4.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Vodeb Ravnjak Maks5.blogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Voglar Ula3.blogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž7.blogikasrebrno priznanje
Šarlah Urh9.blogikasrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž7.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja9.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja5.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Gorenak Gašper7.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Kalamiza Vid8.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Pelengić Jurij5.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Turk Jean Luc6.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Hubert Pluemper Isabela9.bnemščinazlato priznanje
Ješovnik Nina9.bpoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Leban Ema6.apoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Šarlah Urh9.bpoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Glinšek Leon8.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Hrastnik Sara8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Ješovnik Nina9.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Kolar Luka9.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Krajnc Gašper8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Pahor Špela8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Skalicky Gal9.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Izidor9.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Šantl Tim8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž7.brazvedrilna matematikazlato priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo8.arazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja9.bslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža8.bslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž7.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Bezjak Blaž4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Bornšek Jernej4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja9.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Neja5.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Golež Peter4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Gorenak Gašper7.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Grögl Zala5.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Jančič Eva4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Kolar Luka9.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Kovač Neža4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc Gašper8.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Lorenčič Tadej4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Marot Jean-Luc5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Petrovič Miha5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Polšak David5.cvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Radišek Nik5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Ramšak Gaja5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Skalicky Nera5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Izidor9.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Strašek Vid4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vodeb Ravnjak Maks5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vodišek Larisa4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vrečko Jan Damjan7.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Zupanc Luka5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Izidor9.bzgodovinasrebrno priznanje

Šolsko leto 2017/18<h4/

Firer Hana9.aangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Gutenberger Rok8.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Ješovnik Nina8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Lucijan8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Sovič Simon9.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Šarlah Urh8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja8.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja8.bfizikazlato priznanje
Gutenberger Rok8.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Lucijan8.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Lucijan8.bfizikazlato priznanje
Planinšec Jaša8.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Polšak Eva9.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Sovič Simon9.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja8.bkemijasrebrno priznanje
Ješovnik Nina8.bkemijazlato priznanje
Šarlah Urh8.bkemijasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža7.blogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Pelengić Jurij4.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Radišek Nik4.blogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Izidor8.blogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Strašek Vid3.alogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Vodeb Ravnjak Maks4.blogična pošastsrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž6.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Gorenak Gašper6.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Lucijan8.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža7.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Vrečko Jan Damjan6.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Šarlah Urh8.bpoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Gutenberger Rok8.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Kolar Luka8.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Kolar Urška8.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Ocvirk Maja9.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Polšak Eva9.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Arh Andraž6.brazvedrilna matematikazlato priznanje
Mlinarevič Aleksej7.brazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Polšak Eva9.arazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja8.bslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Firer Hana9.aslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Turk Jean Luc5.btehnikazlato priznanje
Arh Andraž6.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Čurman Ajda5.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja8.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Freitag Milanez Taja6.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Husinec Nika5.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Kolar Luka8.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo7.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc Gašper7.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc Luka4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Krošl Ana5.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža7.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Petrovič Miha4.bvesela šolazlato priznanje
Polšak David4.cvesela šolazlato priznanje
Polšak Eva9.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Ramšak Gaja4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Romih Živa8.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vodeb Ravnjak Maks4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vrečko Jan Damjan6.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Zupanc Luka4.bvesela šolazlato priznanje

Šolsko leto 2016/17<h4/

Knafelc Jan9.aangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Bračun Gašper9.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Firer Hana8.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Gadour Šentjurc Idris9.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Grobelšek Tilen8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Jelenc Patrik8.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Polšak Eva8.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Senica Lan9.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Sovič Simon8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Sovič Simon8.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Sovič Simon8.bfizikazlato priznanje
Napret Tin9.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja7.blogikasrebrno priznanje
Polšak Eva8.alogikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja7.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Firer Hana8.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Gračnar Nika8.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Gutenberger Rok7.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Lucijan7.bmatematikazlato priznanje
Krajnc-Zagrušovcem Eva9.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Napret Tin9.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Vrečko Jan Damjan5.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Čater Nina9.anemščinasrebrno priznanje
Bračun Gašper9.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Gadour Šentjurc Idris9.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Gutenberger Rok7.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Kolar Luka7.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Pečnik Ula9.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Šegota Ana9.araziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Žerjav Luka9.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo6.arazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža6.brazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Polšak Eva8.arazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Firer Hana8.aslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Bagari Banovšek Ula5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja7.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Husinec Nika4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Krošl Ana4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Romih Živa7.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Iskra4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vrečko Jan Damjan5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vukovič Lara4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje

Šolsko leto 2015/16

Gerlj Irena9.bangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Popovič Filip Gabrijel9.aangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Prašnikar Marcel9.bangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Feldin Urh8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Ručigaj Neža9.aastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Senica Lan8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Zupanc Jakob8.bastronomijasrebrno priznanje
Bračun Gašper8.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Ermenc Ines9.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Gadour Šentjurc Idris8.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Gerlj Irena9.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Kolar Klemen9.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Ručigaj Neža9.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Šarlah Sara9.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Zupanc Jakob8.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja6.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Gaberšek Gal9.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Gerlj Irena9.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Jazbec Eva7.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc Gašper5.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc-Zagrušovcem Eva8.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža5.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Lozer Nika9.anemščinasrebrno priznanje
Gerlj Irena9.bpoznavanje sladkorne boleznizlato priznanje
Belina Timotej7.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Bračun Gašper8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Brodej Saša8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Golež Žan7.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Grobelšek Tilen7.braziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Krajnc-Zagrušovcem Eva8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Marić Luka8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Skalicky Tajda8.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc-Zagrušovcem Eva8.brazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Gerlj Irena9.bslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Turnšek Gaja6.atehnikasrebrno priznanje
Arh Andraž4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Bagari Banovšek Ula4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja6.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Gerlj Irena9.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Gorenak Gašper4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Kalamiza Vid5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc Gašper5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc Rebeka4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Milanez Taja4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Mlinarevič Aleksej5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Ramšak Luka4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Rebernak Škrinjar Sara9.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Romih Živa6.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Stožir Blaž4.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Turnšek Gaja6.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vrečko Jan Damjan4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje

Šolsko leto 2014/15

Klovar-Rupnik Staša9.cangleščinasrebrno priznanje
Napret Taja9.cbiologijazlato priznanje
Gerlj Irena8.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Jekl Oskar8.afizikasrebrno priznanje
Ratej Urban9.bfizikasrebrno priznanje
Belina Timotej6.bgenius logicuszlato priznanje
Brodej Saša7.bgenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Čerenjak Luka5.agenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Ermenc Ines8.bgenius logicuszlato priznanje
Firer Hana6.agenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Gerlj Irena8.bgenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Gračnar Nika6.bgenius logicuszlato priznanje
Gutenberger Rok5.agenius logicuszlato priznanje
Kalamiza Vid4.bgenius logicuszlato priznanje
Kocijančič Tim7.agenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Kolar Klemen8.bgenius logicuszlato priznanje
Kolar Luka5.agenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Kolar Urška5.agenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Kostanjevec Hugo4.agenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Krajnc-Zagrušovcem Eva7.bgenius logicuszlato priznanje
Marić Luka7.bgenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Mikic Neža4.bgenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Mikic Urban9.agenius logicuszlato priznanje
Napret Tin7.bgenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Nerat Gašper9.bgenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Ocvirk Nik6.agenius logicuszlato priznanje
Polšak Eva6.agenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Pučko Klemen9.agenius logicuszlato priznanje
Senica Lan7.bgenius logicuszlato priznanje
Šarlah Sara8.agenius logicuszlato priznanje
Šeruga Lana9.bgenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Turnšek Gaja5.agenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Vavdi Maja6.bgenius logicussrebrno priznanje
Vukovič Jan9.bgenius logicuszlato priznanje
Godec Nejc9.bgeografijasrebrno priznanje
Šorn Eva9.bkemijasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc-Zagrušovcem Eva7.blogikasrebrno priznanje
Brodej Saša7.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Godec Nejc9.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Kolar Klemen8.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc-Zagrušovcem Eva7.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Urban9.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Milanez Tim9.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Pučko Klemen9.amatematikasrebrno priznanje
Ratej Urban9.bmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Šegota Luka9.cmatematikasrebrno priznanje
Gerlj Irena8.bpoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Napret Taja9.cpoznavanje sladkorne boleznisrebrno priznanje
Feldin Urh7.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Kocijančič Staš9.craziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Korošec Laura7.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Mikic Urban9.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Rejc Zagožen Tomaž9.araziskovalna nalogazlato priznanje
Žerovnik Tinkara9.braziskovalna nalogasrebrno priznanje
Marić Luka7.brazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Ratej Urban9.brazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Vavdi Maja6.brazvedrilna matematikasrebrno priznanje
Klovar-Rupnik Staša9.cslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Klovar-Rupnik Staša9.cslovenščinazlato priznanje
Šorn Eva9.bslovenščinasrebrno priznanje
Drobne Manja5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Firer Hana6.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Gerlj Irena8.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Gutenberger Rok5.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Kalamiza Vid4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Kolar Klemen8.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Krajnc Gašper4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Mlinarevič Aleksej4.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Planinšec Jaša5.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Polšak Eva6.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Rebernak Škrinjar Sara8.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Romih Živa5.avesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Slapnik Izidor5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Turk Tia Maria5.bvesela šolasrebrno priznanje
Vukovič Jan9.bzgodovinasrebrno priznanje